Herbal Smoking Blend

From  3,97 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Rubus ideaus, Trifolium pratense, Melilotus officinalis, Mentha piperita, Althea officinalis and Calendula officinalis
Common name: Raspberry leaves, Red Clover leaves, Sweet Clover leaves, Peppermint leaves, Marsh Mallow and Calendula flowers.
Plant Part: Herb & Flowers
Form: Cut
Country: Diverse

SKU: 0918 Categories: , Tags: ,