Snuff Box (Entada Rheedii) – Giant Sea Bean or African Dream Herb Whole Seed from Thailand

From  4,92 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Entada rheedii
Common name: Snuff Box or Giant Sea Bean
Plant part: Seeds
Form: Whole
Country: Thailand
Size: 3 – 5 cm diameter, 1 – 2 cm thick. Approx. weight 25 grams.

 

Snuff Box | Giant Sea Bean | Entada Rheedii | African Dream Herb
Snuff Box (Entada Rheedii) – Giant Sea Bean or African Dream Herb Whole Seed from Thailand
SKU: 3960 Categories: ,