Sweetgrass (Hierochloe Odorata) – Whole, Leaves from the United States

From  4,32 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Hierochloe Odorata
Common name: Sweet Grass
Plant part: Leaves
Form: Whole
Country: United States

Sweetgrass (Hierochloe Odorata)
Sweetgrass (Hierochloe Odorata) – Whole, Leaves from the United States
SKU: 0393 Categories: , Tags: , ,