Blue Lotus Resin Extract (Nymphaea Caerulea) – Blue Lilly Extract 50:1 from Thailand

From  9,69 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Nymphaea Caerulea
Common name: Blue Lily
Plant Part: Flower
Country: Thailand

Blue Lotus Resin Extract (Nymphaea Caerulea)
Blue Lotus Resin Extract (Nymphaea Caerulea) – Blue Lilly Extract 50:1 from Thailand
SKU: 4135 Categories: , , , Tags: , , ,