Brazilian Ginseng (Pfaffia paniculata) – Powdered Suma Root, Natural Adaptogen from Brazil, 100 grams

 16,19
 8,10

Botanical name: Pfaffia Paniculata
Common name: Brazilian Ginseng, Suma
Plant part: Root
Form: Powdered
Country: Brazil
Weight: 100 grams powder.

1 in stock

Pfaffia paniculata Brazilian Ginseng
Brazilian Ginseng (Pfaffia paniculata) – Powdered Suma Root, Natural Adaptogen from Brazil, 100 grams

1 in stock