Blue Pea (Clitoria Ternatea) – Pigeon Wings Whole Flowers from Thailand

From  11,48 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Clitoria Ternatea
Common name: Blue Pea or Pigeon Wings
Plant Part: Flower
Form: Whole
Country: Thailand

SKU: 2315 Categories: , Tag:
clitoria blue
Blue Pea (Clitoria Ternatea) – Pigeon Wings Whole Flowers from Thailand
From  11,48 Incl. VAT Select options