Copaiba Oil (Copaiba Officinalis) – Natural Oleoresin from Brazil, in Miron Glass Dropper Bottles

Desde  4,49 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Copaiba Officinalis
Common name: Clitoria Blue
Plant Part: Tree sap
Form: Oleoresin
Country: Peru

Packed in Miron violet glass bottles with a pipette included.

SKU: 0301 Categories: , , Tag:
copaiba
Copaiba Oil (Copaiba Officinalis) – Natural Oleoresin from Brazil, in Miron Glass Dropper Bottles
Desde  4,49 Incl. VAT Select options