Sacred Incense – Jatoba – Brazilian Cherry (Hymenaea courbaril) Cut & Sifted Resin from Brazil, 35 grams

From  8,31 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Hymenaea courbaril
Common name: Jatobá
Plant part: Resin
Form: Cut and Sifted
Country: Brazil
Weight: 35 grams

Sacred incense - jatoba
Sacred Incense – Jatoba – Brazilian Cherry (Hymenaea courbaril) Cut & Sifted Resin from Brazil, 35 grams
SKU: 3802 Category: