Menthol Crystals (Mentha Piperita) – Indonesia

Desde  13,98 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Mentha piperita
Common name: Peppermint
Plant part: Leaves
Form: Menthol Crystals
Country: Indonesia

SKU: 0185 Categories: , Tag:
Menthol Crystals | Mentha piperita | Maya Ethnobotanicals
Menthol Crystals (Mentha Piperita) – Indonesia
Desde  13,98 Incl. VAT Select options