7 Mushrooms Blend – Reishi, Chaga, Shiitake, Maitake, Lion’s mane, Cordyceps  and Tremella Powdered Mushrooms from China, 100 grams

 14,17 Incl. VAT

Botanical name: Ganoderma lucidum, Inonotus obliquus, Lentinus edodes, Grifola frondosa, Hericium erinaceus, Cordyceps militaris and Tremella fuciformis.
Common name: Reishi, Chaga, Shiitake, Maitake, Lion’s mane, Cordyceps  and Tremella.
Plant part: Mushoom
Form: Powdered
Country: China
Contains: 100 grams

 

35 in stock

7 mushroom blend mix reishi chaga cordyzeps lions mane Tremella
7 Mushrooms Blend – Reishi, Chaga, Shiitake, Maitake, Lion’s mane, Cordyceps  and Tremella Powdered Mushrooms from China, 100 grams

 14,17 Incl. VAT